Play Sessions: Difference between revisions

From WikiName
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Autun (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Autun (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| 023 || [[10 May 2019]] || [[Diinkarazan]] & Drow
| 023 || [[10 May 2019]] || [[Diinkarazan]] & Drow
|-
|-
| 024 || [[25 May 2019]] ||
| 024 || [[24 May 2019]] ||
|-
| 025 || [[31 May 2019]] ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:45, 31 May 2019

000 5 October 2018 Genesis level up to 1
001 12 October 2018 Capture level up to 2
002 19 October 2018 Escape
003 26 October 2018 Fight!
004 2 November 2018 Flight from Velkynvelve level up to 3
005 16 November 2018 Gnolls
006 23 November 2018 Boneyard
007 30 November 2018 Sloodublop
008 4 January 2019 Destruction level up to 4
009 11 January 2019 Darklake
010 19 January 2019 Horror Den
011 25 January 2019 Dining with the Bregan D'aerthe
012 1 February 2019 Zurkhwood forest
013 8 February 2019 Neverlight Grove
014 22 February 2019 Great Seeder's Trap
015 1 March 2019 Exodus level up to 5
016 8 March 2019 Don't Leave!
017 15 March 2019 A Cottage?
018 29 March 2019 Gracklestugh
019 5 April 2019 Stool's Irregulars
020 12 April 2019 Six Fingers
021 26 April 2019 Secret Passage
022 3 May 2019 The Dark prince is here!
023 10 May 2019 Diinkarazan & Drow
024 24 May 2019
025 31 May 2019