The Cosmic Dancer Shiply Duties: Difference between revisions

From WikiName
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 13: Line 13:
| Maintenance || Pent, Stigo ||
| Maintenance || Pent, Stigo ||
|-
|-
| Gunner 1 || Diogo ||
| Gunner 1 || ||
|-
|-
| Gunner 2 || Heloise || Not ideal
| Gunner 2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Medic || Heloise ||
| Medic || Heloise ||
|-
|-
| Marine 1 || Brick ||
| Marine || Brick, Franky, Stigo ||
|-
| Marine 2 || Franky ||
|-
| Marine 3 || Stigo ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:41, 9 December 2023

Capabilities

Responsibility Crew Member Notes
Captain Diogo, Franky leadership/tactics
Pilot Persy, Randy, Diogo
Astrogator Randy, Persy
Engineer Pent, Randy, Diogo
Maintenance Pent, Stigo
Gunner 1
Gunner 2
Medic Heloise
Marine Brick, Franky, Stigo

General Quarters (Battle Stations)

Responsibility Crew Member Notes
Captain Diogo
Pilot Randy
Astrogator
Engineer Pent
Maintenance Stigo
Gunner 1 Persy
Gunner 2 Brick
Medic Heloise
Marine 1 Franky
Marine 2
Marine 3

Additional Roles

Roles Crew Member Notes
Broker Persy
Steward Randy


Campaign Main Page