Murduk Madness In Game Calendar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 15 || colspan="7" | Sink => Hilfer | | 15 || colspan="7" | Sink => Hilfer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || Sink => Hilfer | | 16 || Sink => Hilfer || colspan="6" | Hilfer => Drinax | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || colspan="7" | Hilfer => Drinax | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Hilfer => Drinax | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 8 October 2023
| Week | Day 1 | Day 2 | Day 3 | Day 4 | Day 5 | Day 6 | Day 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marduk | Space Elevator | |||||
| 2 | Space Elevator | Calendula | Marduk Spaceport | Marduk Surface | Sterntown Prison | ||
| 3 | Marduk Escape (Diogo Joins) | Marduk => Torpol (Randy Joins) | |||||
| 4 | Marduk => Torpol | ||||||
| 5 | Marduk => Torpol | Torpol Spaceport | Torpol => Drinax | ||||
| 6 | Torpol => Drinax | ||||||
| 7 | Torpol => Drinax | Drinax Spaceport | Drinax => Hilfer | ||||
| 8 | Drinax => Hilfer | ||||||
| 9 | Drinax => Hilfer | Hilfer => Sink | |||||
| 10 | Hilfer => Sink | ||||||
| 11 | Hilfer => Sink | Sink | |||||
| 12 | Sink | ||||||
| 13 | Sink | ||||||
| 14 | Sink | Sink => Hilfer | |||||
| 15 | Sink => Hilfer | ||||||
| 16 | Sink => Hilfer | Hilfer => Drinax | |||||
| 17 | Hilfer => Drinax | ||||||
| 18 | Hilfer => Drinax | ||||||