Murdok Madness Play Sessions: Difference between revisions

From WikiName
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;"
| 000 || [[9 July 2022]] || Character Creation ||  
| 000 || [[9 July 2022]] || Character Creation ||
|-
|-
| 001 || [[7 August 2022]] ||  A Strange Proposition  ||  
| 001 || [[7 August 2022]] ||  A Strange Proposition  ||  
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
|007  || [[20 May 2023]] || Don't Shoot the Messenger||
|007  || [[20 May 2023]] || Don't Shoot the Messenger||
|-
|008  || [[25 June 2023]] || Travellers ... In Space||
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]]
[[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]]

Revision as of 23:10, 28 May 2023

000 9 July 2022 Character Creation
001 7 August 2022 A Strange Proposition
002 26 August 2022 A Cold Fate
003 16 December 2022 The Last Quarter
004 6 January 2023 Unplanned Descent
005 20 January 2023 Midnight Snack
006 24 February 2023 Meet the Locals
007 20 May 2023 Don't Shoot the Messenger
008 25 June 2023 Travellers ... In Space

Campaign Main Page