Murdok Madness Play Sessions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 || [[24 February 2023]] || Meet the Locals || | | 006 || [[24 February 2023]] || Meet the Locals || | ||
|- | |||
|007 || [[20 May 2023]] || Don't Shoot the Messenger|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]] | |||
Revision as of 15:44, 21 May 2023
| 000 | 9 July 2022 | Character Creation | |
| 001 | 7 August 2022 | A Strange Proposition | |
| 002 | 26 August 2022 | A Cold Fate | |
| 003 | 16 December 2022 | The Last Quarter | |
| 004 | 6 January 2023 | Unplanned Descent | |
| 005 | 20 January 2023 | Midnight Snack | |
| 006 | 24 February 2023 | Meet the Locals | |
| 007 | 20 May 2023 | Don't Shoot the Messenger |