Alwyn of Axewood: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Magic Items !! Consumables !! Misc | ! Magic Items !! Consumables !! Misc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rod of the Pactkeeper || - || - | | Rod of the Pactkeeper (1) || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cloak of Elvenkind || - || - | | Cloak of Elvenkind || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Pipe of Smoke Monsters || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:11, 29 April 2023
Mechanicals:
Human (variant)
Warlock of Titania the Summer Queen (Archfey)
Pact of the tome
Fey touched
| Magic Items | Consumables | Misc |
|---|---|---|
| Rod of the Pactkeeper (1) | - | - |
| Cloak of Elvenkind | - | - |
| Pipe of Smoke Monsters | - | - |
Life:
Campaign notes: