Murdok Madness Play Sessions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | 000 || 9 July 2022 || Character Creation || |- | 001 || 7 August 2022 || Welcome to Murdok || |- | 002 || 26 Aug..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || [[26 August 2022]] || Cannibals || | | 002 || [[26 August 2022]] || Cannibals || | ||
|- | |||
| 003 || [[16 December 2022]] || Survivors || | |||
|- | |||
| 004 || [[6 January 2023]] || TBD || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:30, 2 January 2023
| 000 | 9 July 2022 | Character Creation | |
| 001 | 7 August 2022 | Welcome to Murdok | |
| 002 | 26 August 2022 | Cannibals | |
| 003 | 16 December 2022 | Survivors | |
| 004 | 6 January 2023 | TBD |