Player Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Ezri]] || druid || human || ♀ | | [[Ezri]] || druid || human || ♀ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
[[Non-Player Characters | NPC]] Traveling companions: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
| [[Shuushar]] || guide || [[kuo-toa]] || ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jimjar]] || backup || [[deep gnome]] || ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rumpadump]] || child || [[myconid]] || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 12 May 2019
Known to some as Stool's Irregulars:
| Autun | paladin | firbolg | ♂ |
| Bree of the Lightfoot | warlock | halfling | ♀ |
| Caius Reckenmark | bard | human | ♂ |
| Kais Foxglove | rogue | wood elf | ♂ |
| Ezri | druid | human | ♀ |
NPC Traveling companions:
| Shuushar | guide | kuo-toa | ♂ |
| Jimjar | backup | deep gnome | ♂ |
| Rumpadump | child | myconid | ? |