Player Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
| [[Autun]] || paladin || [[firbolg]] || ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bree of the Lightfoot]] || warlock || halfling || ♀ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caius Reckenmark]] || bard || human || ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kais Foxglove]] || rogue || wood elf || ♂ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ezri]] || druid || human || ♀ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Known to some as [[Stool's Irregulars]]. | Known to some as [[Stool's Irregulars]]. | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 12 May 2019
| Autun | paladin | firbolg | ♂ |
| Bree of the Lightfoot | warlock | halfling | ♀ |
| Caius Reckenmark | bard | human | ♂ |
| Kais Foxglove | rogue | wood elf | ♂ |
| Ezri | druid | human | ♀ |
Known to some as Stool's Irregulars.