Murduk Madness In Game Calendar: Difference between revisions

From WikiName
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Autun (talk | contribs)
add links to approximate first event of each play session
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| 21 || colspan="7" | Clarke => Torpol
| 21 || colspan="7" | Clarke => Torpol
|-
|-
| 22 || colspan="2" | Clarke => Torpol || Torpol Highport || Torpol Downport
| 22 || colspan="2" | Clarke => Torpol || Torpol Highport || Torpol Downport || colspan="3" | Torpol => Borite
|-
| 23 || colspan="7" | Torpol => Borite
|-
| 24 || colspan="4" | Torpol => Borite || Ancient Space Station || colspan="2" | Borite 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:17, 4 February 2024

Game time relative to players
Week Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5 Day 6 Day 7
1 Marduk Space Elevator
2 Space Elevator Calendula Marduk Spaceport Marduk Surface Sterntown Prison
3 Marduk Escape (Diogo Joins) Marduk => Torpol (Randy Joins)
4 Marduk => Torpol
5 Marduk => Torpol Torpol Spaceport Torpol => Drinax
6 Torpol => Drinax
7 Torpol => Drinax Drinax Spaceport Drinax => Hilfer
8 Drinax => Hilfer
9 Drinax => Hilfer Hilfer => Sink
10 Hilfer => Sink
11 Hilfer => Sink Sink
12 Sink
13 Sink
14 Sink (Randy sends message) Sink => Hilfer
15 Sink => Hilfer
16 Sink => Hilfer Hilfer => Drinax
17 Hilfer => Drinax
18 Hilfer => Drinax Drinax => Clarke
19 Drinax => Clarke
20 Drinax => Clarke Clarke Clarke => Torpol
21 Clarke => Torpol
22 Clarke => Torpol Torpol Highport Torpol Downport Torpol => Borite
23 Torpol => Borite
24 Torpol => Borite Ancient Space Station Borite



Campaign Main Page