The Cosmic Dancer Shiply Duties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Sensors || Diogo || | | Sensors || Diogo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Broker || Persy || | |||
|- | |||
| Steward || Randy || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:44, 9 December 2023
Capabilities
| Responsibility | Crew Member | Notes |
| Captain | Diogo, Franky | leadership/tactics |
| Pilot | Persy, Randy, Diogo | |
| Astrogator | Randy, Persy | |
| Engineer | Pent, Randy, Diogo | |
| Maintenance | Pent, Stigo | |
| Gunner 1 | ||
| Gunner 2 | ||
| Medic | Heloise | |
| Marine | Brick, Franky, Stigo | |
| Sensors | Diogo | |
| Broker | Persy | |
| Steward | Randy |
General Quarters (Battle Stations)
| Responsibility | Crew Member | Notes |
| Captain | Diogo | |
| Pilot | Randy | |
| Astrogator | ||
| Engineer | Pent | |
| Maintenance | Stigo | |
| Gunner 1 | Persy | |
| Gunner 2 | Brick | |
| Medic | Heloise | |
| Marine 1 | Franky | |
| Marine 2 | ||
| Marine 3 |
Additional Roles
| Roles | Crew Member | Notes |
| Broker | Persy | |
| Steward | Randy |