The Cosmic Dancer Shiply Duties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Capabilities== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | ||
| | | Responsibility || Crew Member || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Captain || Persy || | | Captain || Persy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pilot || Persy || | | Pilot || Persy, Randy, Diogo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astrogator || Randy || | | Astrogator || Randy || | ||
|- | |||
| Engineer || Pent, Randy, Diogo || | |||
|- | |||
| Maintenance || Pent, Stigo || | |||
|- | |||
| Gunner 1 || Diogo || | |||
|- | |||
| Gunner 2 || Heloise || Not ideal | |||
|- | |||
| Medic || Heloise || | |||
|- | |||
| Marine 1 || Brick || | |||
|- | |||
| Marine 2 || Franky || | |||
|- | |||
| Marine 3 || Stigo || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==General Quarters (Battle Stations)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;" | |||
| Responsibility || Crew Member || Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Captain || Persy || | |||
|- | |||
| Pilot || Randy || | |||
|- | |||
| Astrogator || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Engineer || Pent || | | Engineer || Pent || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 43: | ||
| Gunner 1 || Diogo || | | Gunner 1 || Diogo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gunner 2 || | | Gunner 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Medic || Heloise || | | Medic || Heloise || | ||
| Line 22: | Line 51: | ||
| Marine 2 || Franky || | | Marine 2 || Franky || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marine 3 || | | Marine 3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 9 December 2023
Capabilities
| Responsibility | Crew Member | Notes |
| Captain | Persy | |
| Pilot | Persy, Randy, Diogo | |
| Astrogator | Randy | |
| Engineer | Pent, Randy, Diogo | |
| Maintenance | Pent, Stigo | |
| Gunner 1 | Diogo | |
| Gunner 2 | Heloise | Not ideal |
| Medic | Heloise | |
| Marine 1 | Brick | |
| Marine 2 | Franky | |
| Marine 3 | Stigo |
General Quarters (Battle Stations)
| Responsibility | Crew Member | Notes |
| Captain | Persy | |
| Pilot | Randy | |
| Astrogator | ||
| Engineer | Pent | |
| Maintenance | Stigo | |
| Gunner 1 | Diogo | |
| Gunner 2 | ||
| Medic | Heloise | |
| Marine 1 | Brick | |
| Marine 2 | Franky | |
| Marine 3 |