Murdok Madness Play Sessions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012 || [[8 October 2023]] || ? || | |012 || [[8 October 2023]] || ? || | ||
|- | |||
|0xx || [[9 October 2023]] || Intermission (not a play session) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]] | [[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]] | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 8 October 2023
| 000 | 9 July 2022 | Character Creation | |
| 001 | 7 August 2022 | A Strange Proposition | |
| 002 | 26 August 2022 | A Cold Fate | |
| 003 | 16 December 2022 | The Last Quarter | |
| 004 | 6 January 2023 | Unplanned Descent | |
| 005 | 20 January 2023 | Midnight Snack | |
| 006 | 24 February 2023 | Meet the Locals | |
| 007 | 20 May 2023 | Don't Shoot the Messenger | |
| 008 | 25 June 2023 | Travellers ... In Space | |
| 009 | 22 July 2023 | Sinking in Sink | |
| 010 | 4 August 2023 | Gone Fishin' | |
| 011 | 8 September 2023 | Rebel Rebel | |
| 012 | 8 October 2023 | ? | |
| 0xx | 9 October 2023 | Intermission (not a play session) |