Alwyn of Axewood: Difference between revisions

From WikiName
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 11: Line 11:
! Magic Items !! Consumables !! Misc
! Magic Items !! Consumables !! Misc
|-
|-
| Rod of the Pactkeeper || - || -
| Rod of the Pactkeeper (1) || - || -
|-
|-
| Cloak of Elvenkind || - || -
| Cloak of Elvenkind || - || -
|-
| Pipe of Smoke Monsters || - || -
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 16:11, 29 April 2023

Mechanicals:

Human (variant)
Warlock of Titania the Summer Queen (Archfey)
Pact of the tome
Fey touched

Relevant Inventory
Magic Items Consumables Misc
Rod of the Pactkeeper (1) - -
Cloak of Elvenkind - -
Pipe of Smoke Monsters - -


Life:

Backstory

Campaign notes:

Campaign Ghosts of Saltmarsh