Play Sessions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (44 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 009 || [[11 January 2019]] || Darklake | | 009 || [[11 January 2019]] || Darklake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || [[ | | 010 || [[18 January 2019]] || Horror Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011 || [[25 January 2019]] || Dining with the [[Bregan D'aerthe]] | | 011 || [[25 January 2019]] || Dining with the [[Bregan D'aerthe]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030 || [[12 July 2019]] || Tying up Loose Ends || level up to 6 | | 030 || [[12 July 2019]] || Tying up Loose Ends || level up to 6 | ||
|- | |||
| 031 || [[19 July 2019]] || Give us a Floater | |||
|- | |||
| 032 || [[16 August 2019]] || Badger!? | |||
|- | |||
| 033 || [[23 August 2019]] || Badger's Banquet, Mindflayer's Tea | |||
|- | |||
| 034 || [[30 August 2019]] || A Mindless Trick | |||
|- | |||
| 035 || [[6 September 2019]] || Tomb and Dawn | |||
|- | |||
| 036 || [[27 September 2019]] || Jimothy's Homecoming | |||
|- | |||
| 037 || [[4 October 2019]] || Laying them to rest || Anniversary! | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[11 October 2019]] || Dreaded snakes for locks | |||
|- | |||
| 039 || [[18 October 2019]] || Re-Hallowing the [[Steadfast Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| 040 || [[22 November 2019]] || BlingdenFest | |||
|- | |||
| 041 || [[29 November 2019]] || A Threat to All of Blingdenstone | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || [[13 December 2019]] || Truce | |||
|- | |||
| 043 || [[20 December 2019]] || Basilisk Battle | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || [[27 December 2019]] || Restoring [[Entemoch's Boon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || [[10 January 2020]] || Marching to Battle | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || [[17 January 2020]] || The King is death | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || [[7 February 2020]] || The Handmaiden || level up to 7 | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Intermezzi]] || From Blingdenstone to Bogdown | |||
|- | |||
| 048 || [[14 February 2020]] || Moving Pieces | |||
|- | |||
| 049 || [[21 February 2020]] || The secrets of Mothers | |||
|- | |||
| 050 || [[28 February 2020]] || Drow in a Cave | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || [[13 March 2020]] || An ambush | |||
|- | |||
| 052 || [[20 March 2020]] || The Prisoner | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || [[27 March 2020]] || Bogdown plans | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Cut Scene II]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 054 || [[10 April 2020]] || Before the Storm | |||
|- | |||
| 056 || [[17 April 2020]] || Battle of Bogdown Part I | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || [[24 April 2020]] || Battle of Bogdown Part II | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || [[1 May 2020]] || Battle of Bogdown Part III | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || [[8 May 2020]] || After the Storm || level up to 8 | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Downtime]] || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:48, 16 May 2020
| 000 | 5 October 2018 | Genesis | level up to 1 |
| 001 | 12 October 2018 | Capture | level up to 2 |
| 002 | 19 October 2018 | Escape | |
| 003 | 26 October 2018 | Fight! | |
| 004 | 2 November 2018 | Flight from Velkynvelve | level up to 3 |
| 005 | 16 November 2018 | Gnolls | |
| 006 | 23 November 2018 | Boneyard | |
| 007 | 30 November 2018 | Sloodublop | |
| 008 | 4 January 2019 | Destruction | level up to 4 |
| 009 | 11 January 2019 | Darklake | |
| 010 | 18 January 2019 | Horror Den | |
| 011 | 25 January 2019 | Dining with the Bregan D'aerthe | |
| 012 | 1 February 2019 | Zurkhwood forest | |
| 013 | 8 February 2019 | Neverlight Grove | |
| 014 | 22 February 2019 | Great Seeder's Trap | |
| 015 | 1 March 2019 | Exodus | level up to 5 |
| 016 | 8 March 2019 | Don't Leave! | |
| 017 | 15 March 2019 | A Cottage? | |
| 018 | 29 March 2019 | Gracklestugh | |
| 019 | 5 April 2019 | Stool's Irregulars | |
| 020 | 12 April 2019 | Six Fingers | |
| 021 | 26 April 2019 | Secret Passage | |
| 022 | 3 May 2019 | The Dark prince is here! | |
| 023 | 10 May 2019 | Diinkarazan & Drow | |
| 024 | 24 May 2019 | Hard evidence and loose lips | |
| 025 | 31 May 2019 | Following the surface trail | |
| 026 | 7 June 2019 | A rumble down under | |
| 027 | 14 June 2019 | Save Dorhun, Delve with Seb | |
| 028 | 28 June 2019 | Obelisk | |
| 029 | 5 July 2019 | One very Angry Dragon | |
| 030 | 12 July 2019 | Tying up Loose Ends | level up to 6 |
| 031 | 19 July 2019 | Give us a Floater | |
| 032 | 16 August 2019 | Badger!? | |
| 033 | 23 August 2019 | Badger's Banquet, Mindflayer's Tea | |
| 034 | 30 August 2019 | A Mindless Trick | |
| 035 | 6 September 2019 | Tomb and Dawn | |
| 036 | 27 September 2019 | Jimothy's Homecoming | |
| 037 | 4 October 2019 | Laying them to rest | Anniversary! |
| 038 | 11 October 2019 | Dreaded snakes for locks | |
| 039 | 18 October 2019 | Re-Hallowing the Steadfast Stone | |
| 040 | 22 November 2019 | BlingdenFest | |
| 041 | 29 November 2019 | A Threat to All of Blingdenstone | |
| 042 | 13 December 2019 | Truce | |
| 043 | 20 December 2019 | Basilisk Battle | |
| 044 | 27 December 2019 | Restoring Entemoch's Boon | |
| 045 | 10 January 2020 | Marching to Battle | |
| 046 | 17 January 2020 | The King is death | |
| 047 | 7 February 2020 | The Handmaiden | level up to 7 |
| Intermezzi | From Blingdenstone to Bogdown | ||
| 048 | 14 February 2020 | Moving Pieces | |
| 049 | 21 February 2020 | The secrets of Mothers | |
| 050 | 28 February 2020 | Drow in a Cave | |
| 051 | 13 March 2020 | An ambush | |
| 052 | 20 March 2020 | The Prisoner | |
| 053 | 27 March 2020 | Bogdown plans | |
| Cut Scene II | |||
| 054 | 10 April 2020 | Before the Storm | |
| 056 | 17 April 2020 | Battle of Bogdown Part I | |
| 057 | 24 April 2020 | Battle of Bogdown Part II | |
| 058 | 1 May 2020 | Battle of Bogdown Part III | |
| 059 | 8 May 2020 | After the Storm | level up to 8 |
| Downtime |