Murdok Madness Play Sessions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|019 || [[3 May 2024]] || A little tickle | |019 || [[3 May 2024]] || A little tickle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020 || [[21 June 2024]] || | |020 || [[21 June 2024]] || Captured Captain | ||
|- | |||
|021 || [[5 July 2024]] || Pomp and Circumstance | |||
|- | |||
|022 || [[2 August 2024]] || Flesh for Juice | |||
|- | |||
|023 || [[28 September 2024]] || Union Business | |||
|- | |||
|024 || [[25 October 2024]] || Planning a Cattle Drive | |||
|- | |||
|025 || [[22 December 2024]] || Queen herding prep | |||
|- | |||
|026 || [[27 December 2024]] || Fleshistampede | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]] | [[Campaign_Murdok_Madness|Campaign Main Page]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:28, 2 January 2025
| 000 | 9 July 2022 | Character Creation |
| 001 | 7 August 2022 | A Strange Proposition |
| 002 | 26 August 2022 | A Cold Fate |
| 003 | 16 December 2022 | The Last Quarter |
| 004 | 6 January 2023 | Unplanned Descent |
| 005 | 20 January 2023 | Midnight Snack |
| 006 | 24 February 2023 | Meet the Locals |
| 007 | 20 May 2023 | Don't Shoot the Messenger |
| 008 | 25 June 2023 | Travellers ... In Space |
| 009 | 22 July 2023 | Sinking in Sink |
| 010 | 4 August 2023 | Gone Fishin' |
| 011 | 8 September 2023 | Rebel Rebel |
| 012 | 8 October 2023 | Escape from Sink |
| N/A | 9 October 2023 | Intermission (not a play session) |
| 013 | 17 November 2023 | Pirates of Drinax Session Zero |
| 014 | 10 December 2023 | Trail of Wanted Raiders |
| 015 | 17 December 2023 | All Creatures Great and Small |
| 016 | 19 January 2024 | We Meet in a Dive Bar |
| 017 | 16 February 2024 | The Aspiring Fadoo |
| 018 | 14 March 2024 | Finding Mirria |
| 019 | 3 May 2024 | A little tickle |
| 020 | 21 June 2024 | Captured Captain |
| 021 | 5 July 2024 | Pomp and Circumstance |
| 022 | 2 August 2024 | Flesh for Juice |
| 023 | 28 September 2024 | Union Business |
| 024 | 25 October 2024 | Planning a Cattle Drive |
| 025 | 22 December 2024 | Queen herding prep |
| 026 | 27 December 2024 | Fleshistampede |