Murduk Madness In Game Calendar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 1 || Marduk || colspan="6" | Space Elevator | | 1 || Marduk || colspan="6" | Space Elevator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Space Elevator || Calendula || colspan="2" | Marduk Spaceport || colspan="2" | Marduk Surface || Sterntown Prison | | 2 || Space Elevator || [[26_August_2022 | Calendula]] || colspan="2" | [[16 December 2022 | Marduk]] [[6 January 2023 | Spaceport]] || colspan="2" | [[20 January 2023 | Marduk Surface]] || [[24 February 2023 | Sterntown Prison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Marduk Escape (Diogo Joins)|| colspan="6" | Marduk => Torpol (Randy Joins) | | 3 || [[20 May 2023 | Marduk Escape]] (Diogo Joins)|| colspan="6" | [[25 June 2023 | Marduk => Torpol]] (Randy Joins) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || colspan="7" | Marduk => Torpol | | 4 || colspan="7" | Marduk => Torpol | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 10 || colspan="7" | Hilfer => Sink | | 10 || colspan="7" | Hilfer => Sink | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || colspan="4" | Hilfer => Sink || colspan="3" | Sink | | 11 || colspan="4" | [[22 July 2023 | Hilfer => Sink]] || colspan="3" | Sink | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || colspan="7" | Sink | | 12 || colspan="7" | [[4 August 2023 | Sink]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || colspan="7" | Sink | | 13 || colspan="7" | [[8 September 2023 | Sink ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || Sink (Randy sends message)|| colspan="6" | Sink => Hilfer | | 14 || [[8 October 2023 | Sink]] (Randy sends message)|| colspan="6" | Sink => Hilfer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || colspan="7" | Sink => Hilfer | | 15 || colspan="7" | Sink => Hilfer | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 17 || colspan="7" | Hilfer => Drinax | | 17 || colspan="7" | Hilfer => Drinax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || Hilfer => Drinax || colspan="6" | Drinax => Clarke | | 18 || Hilfer => [[17 November 2023 | Drinax]] || colspan="6" | Drinax => Clarke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || colspan="7" | Drinax => Clarke | | 19 || colspan="7" | [[10_December_2023 |Drinax => Clarke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || Drinax => Clarke || Clarke || colspan="5" | Clarke => Torpol | | 20 || Drinax => Clarke || Clarke || colspan="5" | Clarke => Torpol | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 21 || colspan="7" | Clarke => Torpol | | 21 || colspan="7" | Clarke => Torpol | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || colspan="2" | Clarke => Torpol || Torpol Highport || Torpol Downport | | 22 || colspan="2" | Clarke => Torpol || Torpol Highport || Torpol Downport || colspan="3" | Torpol => Borite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || colspan="7" | Torpol => Borite | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || colspan="4" | Torpol => Borite || Ancient Space Station || colspan="2" | Borite | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || colspan="7" | Borite => Refueling Station | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Refueling Station || colspan="6" | Refueling Station => Theev | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || colspan="7" | Refueling Station => Theev | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Refueling Station => Theev || colspan="6" | Theev (hostel 3 / ship 3) | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || colspan="7" | Theev => Palindrome | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || colspan="7" | Theev => Palindrome | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || colspan="1" | Palindrome | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || colspan="0" | | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || colspan="0" | | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || colspan="0" | | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || colspan="0" | | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || colspan="0" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:00, 5 July 2024
| Week | Day 1 | Day 2 | Day 3 | Day 4 | Day 5 | Day 6 | Day 7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marduk | Space Elevator | |||||
| 2 | Space Elevator | Calendula | Marduk Spaceport | Marduk Surface | Sterntown Prison | ||
| 3 | Marduk Escape (Diogo Joins) | Marduk => Torpol (Randy Joins) | |||||
| 4 | Marduk => Torpol | ||||||
| 5 | Marduk => Torpol | Torpol Spaceport | Torpol => Drinax | ||||
| 6 | Torpol => Drinax | ||||||
| 7 | Torpol => Drinax | Drinax Spaceport | Drinax => Hilfer | ||||
| 8 | Drinax => Hilfer | ||||||
| 9 | Drinax => Hilfer | Hilfer => Sink | |||||
| 10 | Hilfer => Sink | ||||||
| 11 | Hilfer => Sink | Sink | |||||
| 12 | Sink | ||||||
| 13 | Sink | ||||||
| 14 | Sink (Randy sends message) | Sink => Hilfer | |||||
| 15 | Sink => Hilfer | ||||||
| 16 | Sink => Hilfer | Hilfer => Drinax | |||||
| 17 | Hilfer => Drinax | ||||||
| 18 | Hilfer => Drinax | Drinax => Clarke | |||||
| 19 | Drinax => Clarke | ||||||
| 20 | Drinax => Clarke | Clarke | Clarke => Torpol | ||||
| 21 | Clarke => Torpol | ||||||
| 22 | Clarke => Torpol | Torpol Highport | Torpol Downport | Torpol => Borite | |||
| 23 | Torpol => Borite | ||||||
| 24 | Torpol => Borite | Ancient Space Station | Borite | ||||
| 25 | Borite => Refueling Station | ||||||
| 26 | Refueling Station | Refueling Station => Theev | |||||
| 27 | Refueling Station => Theev | ||||||
| 28 | Refueling Station => Theev | Theev (hostel 3 / ship 3) | |||||
| 29 | Theev => Palindrome | ||||||
| 30 | Theev => Palindrome | ||||||
| 31 | Palindrome | ||||||
| 32 | |||||||
| 33 | |||||||
| 34 | |||||||
| 35 | |||||||
| 36 | |||||||